Ec-Lille.Fr ec-lille.fr

Planning.Ec-Lille.Fr

planning.ec-lille.fr receives about 2,350 unique visitors and 6,110 (2.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $18.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $10,545.05. According to Alexa Traffic Rank planning.ec-lille.fr is ranked number 159,644 in the world and 0.00047% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Lille, B4, 59000, France and links to network IP address 193.51.52.119.

About - planning.ec-lille.fr

How popular is planning.ec-lille.fr?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
70,500
Daily Pageviews:
6,110 (2.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
159,644 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00047% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 50.9%62.6%11554
Other 6.3%3.9%508
Morocco 4.9%3.7%9631
Cameroon 4.6%4.3%2736
Tunisia 4.0%3.2%7792
Algeria 3.1%1.9%20789
Other 2.7%1.6%2389
India 2.0%2.0%240216
Cote d'Ivoire 1.6%1.4%4359
Senegal 1.0%1.3%4691
Other 0.8%0.4%5441
Madagascar 0.7%0.5%8586

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
rb.ec-lille.fr
50.28%35.95%1.3
mail.ec-lille.fr
19.71%15.54%1.5
moodle.ec-lille.fr
10.47%24.94%4.5
ec-lille.fr
9.13%8.19%1.7
centrale.ec-lille.fr
4.51%4.29%2
iteem.ec-lille.fr
3.84%2.80%1
plagiat.ec-lille.fr
2.34%1.25%1
OTHER
0%7.08%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush planning.ec-lille.fr
Domain:
  planning.ec-lille.fr
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
639
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is planning.ec-lille.fr?

Facebook:
  27
Google +:
  6
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much planning.ec-lille.fr can earn?

Website Value:
$10,545.05
Daily Revenue:
$18.80
Monthly Revenue:
$564.00
Yearly Revenue:
$6,862.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is planning.ec-lille.fr hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
193.51.52.119
ASN:
AS2200 
ISP:
Renater 
Server Location:
Lille
B4
59000
France
 

Other sites hosted on 193.51.52.119

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does planning.ec-lille.fr load?

Average Load Time:
(699 ms) 88 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  61
Vendor reliability:
  61
Privacy:
  61
Child safety:
  94

Site Categories (dmoz)

Enseignement et formation/Enseignement supérieur
Ecoles d'ingénieurs/Ecoles centrales

What sites are related to planning.ec-lille.fr?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 193.51.52.119 1200

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1995-01-01
Domain Age:
22 years 2 months 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.fr...
%%

domain: ec-lille.fr
status: ACTIVE
hold: NO
holder-c: ECDL14-FRNIC
admin-c: EC659-FRNIC
tech-c: GR1378-FRNIC
tech-c: JC5060-FRNIC
tech-c: LF1473-FRNIC
zone-c: NFC1-FRNIC
nsl-id: NSL16600-FRNIC
registrar: GIP RENATER
anniversary: 01/01
created: 01/01/1995
last-update: 11/03/2009
source: FRNIC

ns-list: NSL16600-FRNIC
nserver: dns1.ec-lille.fr [193.51.52.2]
nserver: reserv1.univ-lille1.fr [193.49.225.15]
source: FRNIC

registrar: GIP RENATER
type: Isp Option 1
address: 23-25 Rue Daviel
address: PARIS
country: FR
phone: +33 1 53 94 20 30
fax-no: +33 1 53 94 20 31
e-mail: email
website: http://www.renater.fr
anonymous: NO
registered: 01/01/1998
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: GR1378-FRNIC
type: ROLE
contact: GIP RENATER
address: GIP RENATER
address: Ensam
address: 151, boulevard de l'Hopital
address: 75013 Paris
country: FR
phone: +33 1 53 94 20 30
fax-no: +33 1 53 94 20 31
e-mail: email
trouble: Information: http://www.Renater.fr/
trouble: abuse reports, ... email
trouble: questions: email
admin-c: DV321-FRNIC
tech-c: FS65-FRNIC
tech-c: BT261-FRNIC
tech-c: MD5336-FRNIC
tech-c: SJ94-FRNIC
tech-c: ED168-FRNIC
tech-c: CT1053-FRNIC
tech-c: SEH1-FRNIC
tech-c: FXA1-FRNIC
registrar: GIP RENATER
changed: 08/11/2005 email
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: ECDL14-FRNIC
type: ORGANIZATION
contact: Ecole Centrale de Lille
address: Cite Scientifique
address: B.P. 48
address: 59651 Villeneuve-d'Ascq
country: FR
phone: +33 3 20 33 53 53
e-mail: email
registrar: GIP RENATER
changed: 02/12/2009 email
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
eligstatus: ok
eligdate: 07/04/2005 00:00:00
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: EC659-FRNIC
type: PERSON
contact: Etienne Craye
address: Ecole Centrale de Lille
address: Cite Scientifique
address: B.P. 48
address: 59651 Villeneuve-d'Ascq Cedex
country: FR
phone: +33 20 33 53 09
fax-no: +33 20 33 54 99
e-mail: email
notify: email
registrar: GIP RENATER
changed: 15/10/2000 email
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: JC5060-FRNIC
type: PERSON
contact: Jonathan Chatriot
address: Ecole Centrale de Lille
address: Cite Scientifique
address: B.P. 48
address: 59651 Villeneuve-d'Ascq Cedex
country: FR
phone: +33 3 20 33 53 99
fax-no: +33 3 20 33 54 99
e-mail: email
registrar: GIP RENATER
changed: 07/02/2008 email
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: LF1473-FRNIC
type: PERSON
contact: Laurent Flamand
address: Ecole Centrale de Lille
address: Cite Scientifique de Lille
address: B.P. 48
address: 59651 Villeneuve-d'Ascq Cedex
country: FR
phone: +33 3 20 33 54 09
fax-no: +33 3 20 33 54 09
e-mail: email
registrar: GIP RENATER
changed: 07/02/2008 email
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
source: FRNIC
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
planning.ec-lille.fr widget